Top teams by application

 htest_64bits
RankName Average Total
1SETI.USA 3,516,236.05613,917,581
2BOINC Confederation 2,903,496.85287,866,167
3BlackOps 1,373,776.6626,252,106
4BOINC@Taiwan 1,260,533.2193,378,392
5Czech National Team 509,411.5832,094,050
6The Final Front Ear 476,941.7318,188,200
7BOINC@Poland 444,075.7858,178,323
8Planet 3DNow! 297,096.2639,442,146
9OcUK - Overclockers UK 285,600.3033,359,449
10BOINC@AUSTRALIA 271,515.6616,977,758
11L'Alliance Francophone 231,777.0967,727,315
12The Knights Who Say Ni! 212,448.2413,306,300
13Hardware Canucks 192,251.3310,518,423
14Overclock.net 147,947.909,929,629
15Hrvatska 132,305.413,908,621
16AMD Users 101,098.4225,958,699
17europe64 99,789.7014,629,774
18Sicituradastra. 95,444.2127,005,146
19UK BOINC Team 78,665.723,773,754
20[H]ard|OCP 77,066.9419,483,954
Next 20


©2018 Goofyx Prodakszyn