Top teams by application

 htest_64bits
RankName Average Total
1SETI.USA 2,276,606.7332,097,181
2The Scottish Boinc Team 507,792.496,879,071
3OcUK - Overclockers UK 225,327.392,870,049
4BOINC@Taiwan 188,464.602,456,342
5BOINC Confederation 87,164.48952,667
6Planet 3DNow! 70,629.46806,496
7BOINC@Poland 68,820.06960,423
8L'Alliance Francophone 62,750.27984,265
9Symptom of the Universe 52,301.84614,996
10europe64 46,470.24502,624
11SETI.Germany 42,204.49480,094
12Meisterkuehler.de Team 42,191.92493,308
13Free-DC 35,600.53634,469
14BOINC@Heidelberg 26,794.37421,081
15TeAm AnandTech 18,616.46222,436
16Overclock.net 14,034.47631,629
17AMD Users 12,639.40163,949
18[H]ard|OCP 12,525.16134,454
19Rechenkraft.net 10,422.44116,166
20BOINC@AUSTRALIA 9,589.86110,958
Next 20


©2018 Goofyx Prodakszyn